FTLF1217P2BTL

DigiKey Part Number
775-FTLF1217P2BTL-ND
Manufacturer
Coherent
Manufacturer Product Number
FTLF1217P2BTL
Description
TXRX OPT SFP 125 MB/S 1310NM
Manufacturer Standard Lead Time
4 Weeks
Customer Reference
Detailed Description
Transceiver Module Ethernet 200Mbps 1310nm 3V ~ 3.6V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
Datasheet
 Datasheet
Product Attributes
Type
Description
Select All
Category
Manufacturer
Coherent
Series
-
Packaging
Tray
Part Status
Active
Data Rate
200Mbps
Wavelength
1310nm
Applications
Ethernet
Voltage - Supply
3V ~ 3.6V
Connector Type
LC Duplex
Mounting Type
Pluggable, SFP
Base Product Number
All prices are in RON
Tray
QuantityUnit PriceExt Price
1305,63000 lei305,63 lei
10253,22400 lei2.532,24 lei
80244,33663 lei19.546,93 lei
Manufacturers Standard Package
Note: Due to DigiKey value-add services the packaging type may change when product is purchased at quantities beneath the standard package.