RON | EUR | USD
Product Index > Optoelectronics > Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules

Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules

Results: 2.184
2.184 Remaining
Filter Options:
Manufacturer
Clear
Packaging
Clear
Series
Clear
Part Status
Clear
Data Rate
Clear
Wavelength
Clear
Applications
Clear
Voltage - Supply
Clear
Connector Type
Clear
Mounting Type
Clear
More Filters
Fewer Filters
Sort Results By:
View Prices At:
  • Stock Status
  • Media Available
  • Environmental
  • Marketplace Product
2.184 Remaining
Results per Page
Page 1/88
|< < 1 2 3 4 5 >|
Compare Parts Datasheets Image Digi-Key Part Number Manufacturer Part Number Manufacturer Description Quantity Available
Unit Price
RON
Minimum Quantity Packaging Series Part Status Data Rate Wavelength Applications Voltage - Supply Connector Type Mounting Type
   
AFBR-59F1Z Datasheet AFBR-59F1Z - Broadcom Limited 516-3618-ND AFBR-59F1Z TXRX LVPECL CLAMP 867 - Immediate Available: 867 96,81000 lei 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active 125MBd 650nm General Data Transfer 3.3V
-
Surface Mount
AFBR-59F2Z Datasheet AFBR-59F2Z - Broadcom Limited 516-3468-ND AFBR-59F2Z TXRX LVDS CLAMP 617 - Immediate Available: 617 104,79000 lei 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active 250MBd 650nm General Data Transfer 3.3V
-
Surface Mount
AFBR-5715PZ Datasheet AFBR-5715PZ - Foxconn OE Technologies Singapore Pte. LTD 516-2245-ND AFBR-5715PZ TXRX OPTICAL SFP DMI BAIL LATCH 1.175 - Immediate Available: 1.175 120,90000 lei 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active 1.25Gbd 850nm Ethernet 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
AFBR-5710LZ Datasheet AFBR-5710LZ - Foxconn OE Technologies Singapore Pte. LTD 516-2263-ND AFBR-5710LZ TXRX OPTICAL SFP STD LATCH 414 - Immediate Available: 414 120,90000 lei 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active 1.25Gbd 850nm Ethernet 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
AFBR-5701LZ Datasheet AFBR-5701LZ - Foxconn OE Technologies Singapore Pte. LTD 516-2925-ND AFBR-5701LZ TXRX OPTICAL SFP STD LATCH 294 - Immediate Available: 294 120,90000 lei 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active 1.25Gbps 850nm Ethernet 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
AFBR-5972EZ Datasheet AFBR-5972EZ - Broadcom Limited 516-3466-ND AFBR-5972EZ TXRX FAST ETHERNET POF 223 - Immediate Available: 223 122,58000 lei 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active 125MBd 650nm Ethernet 3.3V Versatile-Link Surface Mount
AFBR-5972BZ Datasheet AFBR-5972BZ - Broadcom Limited 516-4028-ND AFBR-5972BZ TXRX FAST ETHERNET POF 157 - Immediate Available: 157 122,58000 lei 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active 125MBd 650nm Ethernet 3.3V Versatile-Link Surface Mount
AFBR-5710PZ Datasheet AFBR-5710PZ - Foxconn OE Technologies Singapore Pte. LTD 516-1986-ND AFBR-5710PZ TXRX MULTI-MODE OPT SFP 1.25GBD 812 - Immediate Available: 812 126,95000 lei 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active
-
850nm Ethernet 3.3V SFP Pluggable, SFP
AFBR-5803Z Datasheet AFBR-5803Z - Broadcom Limited 516-1991-ND AFBR-5803Z TXRX OPT 1X9 100MBPS DUPLEX SC 1.459 - Immediate Available: 1.459 133,21000 lei 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active 100Mbps 1300nm General Purpose 3.3V, 5V SC Through Hole
AFBR-5803TZ Datasheet AFBR-5803TZ - Broadcom Limited 516-1990-ND AFBR-5803TZ TXRX OPT 1X9 100MBPS DUPLEX ST 830 - Immediate Available: 830 133,21000 lei 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active 100Mbps 1300nm General Purpose 3.3V, 5V ST Through Hole
AFBR-57M5APZ Datasheet AFBR-57M5APZ - Foxconn OE Technologies Singapore Pte. LTD 516-1713-ND AFBR-57M5APZ TXRX DGTL DIAGNOSTIC PLUG ETH 1.828 - Immediate Available: 1.828 136,32000 lei 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active 2.125Gbps 850nm Ethernet 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
AFBR-5715APZ Datasheet AFBR-5715APZ - Foxconn OE Technologies Singapore Pte. LTD 516-2343-ND AFBR-5715APZ TXRX OPTICAL SFP DMI IND BAIL 2.816 - Immediate Available: 2.816 137,10000 lei 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active 1.25Gbps 850nm Ethernet 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
AFBR-5715ALZ Datasheet AFBR-5715ALZ - Foxconn OE Technologies Singapore Pte. LTD 516-2928-ND AFBR-5715ALZ TXRX OPTICAL SFP DMI IND LATCH 496 - Immediate Available: 496 137,10000 lei 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active 1.25Gbps 850nm Ethernet 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
AFBR-5710ALZ Datasheet AFBR-5710ALZ - Foxconn OE Technologies Singapore Pte. LTD 516-2926-ND AFBR-5710ALZ TXRX OPTICAL SFP IND STD LATCH 285 - Immediate Available: 285 137,10000 lei 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active 1.25Gbps 850nm Ethernet 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
AFBR-57R5APZ Datasheet AFBR-57R5APZ - Foxconn OE Technologies Singapore Pte. LTD 516-1987-ND AFBR-57R5APZ TXRX OPT SFP 4/2/1GBD 850NM 8.073 - Immediate Available: 8.073 140,70000 lei 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active 4.25GBd 850nm
-
3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
AFBR-5921ALZ Datasheet AFBR-5921ALZ - Foxconn OE Technologies Singapore Pte. LTD 516-2349-ND AFBR-5921ALZ TXRX SSF 3.3V 2/1GBS PTH 2X5 502 - Immediate Available: 502 140,70000 lei 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active 2.125Gbps 850nm General Purpose 3.3V LC Duplex Through Hole
AFBR-57R5AEZ Datasheet AFBR-57R5AEZ - Foxconn OE Technologies Singapore Pte. LTD 516-2183-ND AFBR-57R5AEZ TXRX OPT SFP DGTL 850NM 296 - Immediate Available: 296 140,70000 lei 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active 4.25Gbps 850nm Ethernet 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
AFBR-5803ATZ Datasheet AFBR-5803ATZ - Broadcom Limited 516-1988-ND AFBR-5803ATZ TXRX OPT 1X9 100MBPS ST EXT TEMP 200 - Immediate Available: 200 146,54000 lei 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active 100Mbps 1300nm General Purpose 3.3V, 5V ST Through Hole
AFBR-5803AQZ Datasheet AFBR-5803AQZ - Broadcom Limited 516-2346-ND AFBR-5803AQZ TXRX ETHERNET 3.3V SC 1X9 296 - Immediate Available: 296 153,21000 lei 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active 100Mbps 1300nm Ethernet 3.3V, 5V SC Through Hole
AFBR-5803ATQZ Datasheet AFBR-5803ATQZ - Broadcom Limited 516-2347-ND AFBR-5803ATQZ TXRX ETHERNET 3.3V ST 1X9 187 - Immediate Available: 187 153,21000 lei 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active 100Mbps 1300nm Ethernet 3.3V, 5V ST Through Hole
AFBR-57R6APZ Datasheet AFBR-57R6APZ - Foxconn OE Technologies Singapore Pte. LTD 516-2931-ND AFBR-57R6APZ TXRX OPT SFP WITH RATE SELECT 205 - Immediate Available: 205 158,28000 lei 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active 4.25Gbps 850nm Ethernet 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
AFBR-57D9AMZ Datasheet AFBR-57D9AMZ - Foxconn OE Technologies Singapore Pte. LTD 516-3242-ND AFBR-57D9AMZ TRANSCEIVER 554 - Immediate Available: 554 160,49000 lei 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active 8.5Gbd 850nm Fibre Channel Links 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
FTLF8519P3BNL Datasheet FTLF8519P3BNL - Finisar Corporation 775-1083-ND FTLF8519P3BNL TXRX SFP 2.125GB/S 3.3V 1.768 - Immediate Available: 1.768 167,08000 lei 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active 2.125Gbps 850nm General Purpose 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
FTLF8524P3BNL Datasheet FTLF8524P3BNL - Finisar Corporation 775-1161-ND FTLF8524P3BNL TXRX 850NM VCSEL 4GBS SFP 438 - Immediate Available: 438 167,49000 lei 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active 3.7Gbps 850nm Wireless 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
FTLF8519P3BTL Datasheet FTLF8519P3BTL - Finisar Corporation 775-1092-ND FTLF8519P3BTL TXRX SFP SGL 2.125GB/S 850NM 196 - Immediate Available: 196 167,49000 lei 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active 2.125Gbps 850nm Ethernet 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
Results per Page
Page 1/88
|< < 1 2 3 4 5 >|

11:29:29 9.27.2020