RON | EUR | USD
Product Index > Connectors, Interconnects > Fiber Optic Connectors - Adapters

Fiber Optic Connectors - Adapters

Results: 2,814
2,814 Remaining
Filter Options:
Manufacturer
Clear
Packaging
Clear
Series
Clear
Part Status
Clear
Type
Clear
Convert From (Adapter End)
Clear
Convert To (Adapter End)
Clear
Simplex/Duplex
Clear
Mode
Clear
Mounting Type
Clear
Housing Material
Clear
Ferrule Material
Clear
Features
Clear
Color
Clear
More Filters
Fewer Filters
Sort Results By:
View Prices At:
  • Stock Status
  • Media Available
  • Environmental
  • Marketplace Product
2,814 Remaining
Results per Page
Page 1/113
|< < 1 2 3 4 5 >|
Compare Parts Datasheets Image Digi-Key Part Number Manufacturer Part Number Manufacturer Description Quantity Available
Unit Price
RON
Minimum Quantity Packaging Series Part Status Type Convert From (Adapter End) Convert To (Adapter End) Simplex/Duplex Mode Mounting Type Housing Material Ferrule Material Features Color
   
HFBR-4505Z Datasheet HFBR-4505Z - Broadcom Limited 516-1748-ND HFBR-4505Z Broadcom Limited CONN COUPLER RCPT POF-POF DUPLEX 14,320 - Immediate Available: 14,320 lei8.38000 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk
-
Active Coupler POF Receptacle POF Receptacle Duplex
-
Panel Mount, Bulkhead
-
-
-
Gray
1061523000 Datasheet 1061523000 - Molex WM8679-ND 1061523000 Molex CONN COUPLER RCPT FC-FC SIMPLEX 1,042 - Immediate Available: 1,042 lei30.44000 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk 106152 Active Coupler FC Receptacle FC Receptacle Simplex Singlemode Panel Mount, Bulkhead Polymer Ceramic Dust Cap Silver
1061141100 Datasheet 1061141100 - Molex WM4427-ND 1061141100 Molex CONN COUPLR RCPT MPO-MPO SIMPLEX 1,554 - Immediate Available: 1,554 lei56.75000 1 Minimum: 1 Tray 106114 Active Adapter MPO Receptacle MPO Receptacle Simplex Singlemode/Multimode Panel Mount, Flange (2 Hole) Zinc Die Cast
-
Dust Cap, Shielded, Shutter Silver
1061522000 Datasheet 1061522000 - Molex WM14160-ND 1061522000 Molex CONN COUPLER RCPT FC-FC SIMPLEX 3,448 - Immediate Available: 3,448 lei57.92000 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk 106152 Active Coupler FC Receptacle FC Receptacle Simplex Singlemode Panel Mount, Square Flange Polymer Ceramic Angle Polished, Dust Cap Silver
1061271400 Datasheet 1061271400 - Molex WM3659-ND 1061271400 Molex CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX 1,033 - Immediate Available: 1,033 lei69.97000 1 Minimum: 1 Bag 106127 Active Coupler LC Receptacle LC Receptacle Duplex Singlemode Panel Mount, Flange; Snap-In Polymer Zirconia Dust Cap, Shutter Blue
17-300240 Datasheet 17-300240 - Conec 626-1633-ND 17-300240 Conec CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX 281 - Immediate Available: 281 lei79.69000 1 Minimum: 1 Bag
-
Active Coupler LC Receptacle LC Receptacle Duplex Multimode Panel Mount, Bulkhead Polyester Phosphor Bronze
-
Black
1061230300 Datasheet 1061230300 - Molex WM17252-ND 1061230300 Molex CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC 4-PLEX 0 Available: 0
Standard Lead Time 10 Weeks
lei80.15000 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk 106123 Active Coupler LC Receptacle LC Receptacle 4-Plex Singlemode Panel Mount, Flange; Snap-In Polymer Zirconia Dust Cap Blue
EHLC2M Datasheet EHLC2M - Switchcraft Inc. SC1564-ND EHLC2M Switchcraft Inc. CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX 463 - Immediate Available: 463 lei81.82000 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk EHLC2 Active Coupler LC Receptacle LC Receptacle Duplex Multimode Panel Mount, Square Flange Polyoxymethylene (POM) Acetal Phosphor Bronze Dust Cap Beige
1061271590 Datasheet 1061271590 - Molex WM8677-ND 1061271590 Molex CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX 1,773 - Immediate
100 - Factory Stock
Available: 1,773
lei84.86000 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk 106127 Active Coupler LC Receptacle LC Receptacle Duplex Singlemode/Multimode Panel Mount, Flange; Snap-In Polymer Zirconia Dust Cap, Shutter Silver
1061152100 Datasheet 1061152100 - Molex WM6359-ND 1061152100 Molex CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX 1,848 - Immediate Available: 1,848 lei92.07000 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk 106115 Active Coupler LC Receptacle LC Receptacle Duplex Singlemode/Multimode Panel Mount, Snap-In Zinc Die Cast Zirconia Dust Cap, Shielded Silver
1061162100 Datasheet 1061162100 - Molex WM8728-ND 1061162100 Molex CONN COUPLER RCPT SC-SC SIMPLEX 491 - Immediate Available: 491 lei102.00000 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk 106116 Active Coupler SC Receptacle SC Receptacle Simplex Singlemode/Multimode Panel Mount, Flange; Snap-In Metal Zirconia Shielded, Shutter Silver
1061151110 Datasheet 1061151110 - Molex WM3657-ND 1061151110 Molex CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX 1,136 - Immediate
700 - Factory Stock
Available: 1,136
lei107.46000 1 Minimum: 1 Tray 106115 Active Coupler LC Receptacle LC Receptacle Duplex Singlemode/Multimode Panel Mount, Flange (2 Hole) Zinc Die Cast Zirconia Dust Cap, Shielded, Shutter Silver
1061141150 Datasheet 1061141150 - Molex WM10355-ND 1061141150 Molex CONN ADAPTER RCPT MPO-MT SIMPLEX 224 - Immediate
100 - Factory Stock
Available: 224
lei112.34000 1 Minimum: 1 Tray 106114 Active Adapter MPO Receptacle MT Receptacle Simplex Singlemode/Multimode Panel Mount, Flange (2 Hole) Zinc Die Cast
-
Shielded, Shutter Silver
1061230400 Datasheet 1061230400 - Molex WM8759-ND 1061230400 Molex CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC 4-PLEX 1,081 - Immediate Available: 1,081 lei125.85000 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk 106123 Active Coupler LC Receptacle LC Receptacle 4-Plex Singlemode Panel Mount, Flange; Snap-In Polymer Zirconia Dust Cap, Shutter Blue
1061230650 Datasheet 1061230650 - Molex WM17633-ND 1061230650 Molex CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC 4-PLEX 367 - Immediate Available: 367 lei137.44000 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk 106123 Active Coupler LC Receptacle LC Receptacle 4-Plex Singlemode/Multimode Panel Mount, Flange Polymer Ceramic Angle Polished, Dust Cap, Shielded, Shutter Green
1061230500 Datasheet 1061230500 - Molex WM14938-ND 1061230500 Molex CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC 4-PLEX 911 - Immediate Available: 911 lei151.45000 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk 106123 Active Coupler LC Receptacle LC Receptacle 4-Plex Singlemode/Multimode Panel Mount, Snap-In Polymer Ceramic Dust Cap, Shielded, Shutter Blue
1061230600 Datasheet 1061230600 - Molex WM6361-ND 1061230600 Molex CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC 4-PLEX 406 - Immediate Available: 406 lei151.45000 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk 106123 Active Coupler LC Receptacle LC Receptacle 4-Plex Singlemode/Multimode Panel Mount, Flange Polymer Ceramic Angled, Dust Cap, Shielded, Shutter Blue
FO-FC-FS(FC-A1)-STD Datasheet FO-FC-FS(FC-A1)-STD - JAE Electronics 670-1726-ND FO-FC-FS(FC-A1)-STD JAE Electronics CONN COUPLER RCPT FC-FC SIMPLEX 151 - Immediate Available: 151 lei188.44000 1 Minimum: 1 Bag FO-FC Active Coupler FC Receptacle FC Receptacle Simplex Singlemode/Multimode Panel Mount Stainless Steel Ceramic Lever Silver
FAP12WAQDLCZ Datasheet FAP12WAQDLCZ - Panduit Corp 298-12648-ND FAP12WAQDLCZ Panduit Corp LC 10GIG OM3/OM4 FAP LOADED WIT 26 - Immediate
2,320 - Factory Stock
Available: 26
lei1,073.69000 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk Opticom® Active Coupler LC Receptacle LC Receptacle 24-Plex Multimode Panel Mount, Snap-In Plastic Zirconia
-
Aqua
HFBR-4515Z Datasheet HFBR-4515Z - Broadcom Limited 516-2076-ND HFBR-4515Z Broadcom Limited CONN COUPLER RCPT POF-POF DUPLEX 6,992 - Immediate Available: 6,992 lei8.38000 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk
-
Active Coupler POF Receptacle POF Receptacle Duplex
-
Panel Mount, Bulkhead
-
-
-
Blue
1061101000 Datasheet 1061101000 - Molex WM14152-ND 1061101000 Molex CONN COUPLER RCPT ST-ST SIMPLEX 1,740 - Immediate Available: 1,740 lei8.51000 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk 106110 Active Coupler ST Receptacle ST Receptacle Simplex Singlemode Panel Mount, Bulkhead Metal Ceramic Dust Cap Silver
1061613000 Datasheet 1061613000 - Molex WM3660-ND 1061613000 Molex CONN COUPLER RCPT SC-SC SIMPLEX 2,295 - Immediate Available: 2,295 lei20.81000 1 Minimum: 1 Bag 106161 Active Coupler SC Receptacle SC Receptacle Simplex Singlemode Panel Mount, Flange; Snap-In Polymer Phosphor Bronze Dust Cap, Shutter Green
1061241100 Datasheet 1061241100 - Molex WM23756-ND 1061241100 Molex CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC SIMPLEX 340 - Immediate Available: 340 lei44.95000 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk 106124 Active Coupler LC Receptacle LC Receptacle Simplex Singlemode Panel Mount, Snap-In Polymer Zirconia Dust Cap Blue
1061700550 Datasheet 1061700550 - Molex WM14163-ND 1061700550 Molex CONN COUPLER RCPT SC-SC SIMPLEX 102 - Immediate Available: 102 lei45.91000 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk 106170 Active Coupler SC Receptacle SC Receptacle Simplex Singlemode Panel Mount, Snap-In Polymer Ceramic Dust Cap, Shutter Blue
1061520000 Datasheet 1061520000 - Molex WM14158-ND 1061520000 Molex CONN COUPLER RCPT FC-FC SIMPLEX 111 - Immediate Available: 111 lei52.54000 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk 106152 Active Coupler FC Receptacle FC Receptacle Simplex Singlemode/Multimode Panel Mount, Square Flange Polymer Ceramic Dust Cap Silver
Results per Page
Page 1/113
|< < 1 2 3 4 5 >|

11:47:00 7/25/2021