Product Index > Connectors, Interconnects > Fiber Optic Connectors - Adapters

Fiber Optic Connectors - Adapters

Results: 2.870
2.870 Remaining
Filter Options:
Manufacturer
Clear
Packaging
Clear
Series
Clear
Part Status
Clear
Type
Clear
Convert From (Adapter End)
Clear
Convert To (Adapter End)
Clear
Simplex/Duplex
Clear
Mode
Clear
Mounting Type
Clear
Housing Material
Clear
Ferrule Material
Clear
Features
Clear
Color
Clear
More Filters
Fewer Filters
Sort Results By:
View Prices At:
  • Stock Status
  • Media Available
  • Environmental
  • Marketplace Product
2.870 Remaining
Results per Page
Page 1/115
|< < 1 2 3 4 5 >|
Compare Parts Datasheets Image Digi-Key Part Number Manufacturer Part Number Manufacturer Description Quantity Available
Unit Price
RON
Minimum Quantity Packaging Series Part Status Type Convert From (Adapter End) Convert To (Adapter End) Simplex/Duplex Mode Mounting Type Housing Material Ferrule Material Features Color
   
1061523000 Datasheet 1061523000 - Molex WM8679-ND 1061523000 Molex CONN COUPLER RCPT FC-FC SIMPLEX 8.741 - Immediate Available: 8.741 lei37.27000 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk 106152 Active Coupler FC Receptacle FC Receptacle Simplex Singlemode Panel Mount, Bulkhead Polymer Ceramic Dust Cap Silver
1061522000 Datasheet 1061522000 - Molex WM14160-ND 1061522000 Molex CONN COUPLER RCPT FC-FC SIMPLEX 2.433 - Immediate Available: 2.433 lei58.89000 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk 106152 Active Coupler FC Receptacle FC Receptacle Simplex Singlemode Panel Mount, Square Flange Polymer Ceramic Angle Polished, Dust Cap Silver
1061271400 Datasheet 1061271400 - Molex WM3659-ND 1061271400 Molex CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX 101 - Immediate Available: 101 lei71.15000 1 Minimum: 1 Bag 106127 Active Coupler LC Receptacle LC Receptacle Duplex Singlemode Panel Mount, Flange; Snap-In Polymer Zirconia Dust Cap, Shutter Blue
EHLC2M Datasheet EHLC2M - Switchcraft Inc. SC1564-ND EHLC2M Switchcraft Inc. CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX 458 - Immediate Available: 458 lei83.19000 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk EHLC2 Active Coupler LC Receptacle LC Receptacle Duplex Multimode Panel Mount, Square Flange Polyoxymethylene (POM) Acetal Phosphor Bronze Dust Cap Beige
1061271590 Datasheet 1061271590 - Molex WM8677-ND 1061271590 Molex CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX 1.344 - Immediate Available: 1.344 lei85.44000 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk 106127 Active Coupler LC Receptacle LC Receptacle Duplex Singlemode/Multimode Panel Mount, Flange; Snap-In Polymer Zirconia Dust Cap, Shutter Silver
17-300240 Datasheet 17-300240 - Conec 626-1633-ND 17-300240 Conec CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX 225 - Immediate Available: 225 lei88.32000 1 Minimum: 1 Bag
-
Active Coupler LC Receptacle LC Receptacle Duplex Multimode Panel Mount, Bulkhead Polyester Phosphor Bronze
-
Black
1061162100 Datasheet 1061162100 - Molex WM8728-ND 1061162100 Molex CONN COUPLER RCPT SC-SC SIMPLEX 245 - Immediate Available: 245 lei103.71000 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk 106116 Active Coupler SC Receptacle SC Receptacle Simplex Singlemode/Multimode Panel Mount, Flange; Snap-In Metal Zirconia Shielded, Shutter Silver
1061151110 Datasheet 1061151110 - Molex WM3657-ND 1061151110 Molex CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX 922 - Immediate Available: 922 lei109.26000 1 Minimum: 1 Tray 106115 Active Coupler LC Receptacle LC Receptacle Duplex Singlemode/Multimode Panel Mount, Flange (2 Hole) Zinc Die Cast Zirconia Dust Cap, Shielded, Shutter Silver
1061152100 Datasheet 1061152100 - Molex WM6359-ND 1061152100 Molex CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX 0 Available: 0
Standard Lead Time 5 Weeks
lei116.13000 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk 106115 Active Coupler LC Receptacle LC Receptacle Duplex Singlemode/Multimode Panel Mount, Snap-In Zinc Die Cast Zirconia Dust Cap, Shielded Silver
1061230400 Datasheet 1061230400 - Molex WM8759-ND 1061230400 Molex CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC 4-PLEX 651 - Immediate Available: 651 lei127.96000 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk 106123 Active Coupler LC Receptacle LC Receptacle 4-Plex Singlemode Panel Mount, Flange; Snap-In Polymer Zirconia Dust Cap, Shutter Blue
1061141100 Datasheet 1061141100 - Molex WM4427-ND 1061141100 Molex CONN COUPLR RCPT MPO-MPO SIMPLEX 1.243 - Immediate Available: 1.243 lei128.98000 1 Minimum: 1 Tray 106114 Active Adapter MPO Receptacle MPO Receptacle Simplex Singlemode/Multimode Panel Mount, Flange (2 Hole) Zinc Die Cast
-
Dust Cap, Shielded, Shutter Silver
1061230650 Datasheet 1061230650 - Molex WM17633-ND 1061230650 Molex CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC 4-PLEX 361 - Immediate Available: 361 lei139.75000 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk 106123 Active Coupler LC Receptacle LC Receptacle 4-Plex Singlemode/Multimode Panel Mount, Flange Polymer Ceramic Angle Polished, Dust Cap, Shielded, Shutter Green
1061230500 Datasheet 1061230500 - Molex WM14938-ND 1061230500 Molex CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC 4-PLEX 791 - Immediate Available: 791 lei154.00000 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk 106123 Active Coupler LC Receptacle LC Receptacle 4-Plex Singlemode/Multimode Panel Mount, Snap-In Polymer Ceramic Dust Cap, Shielded, Shutter Blue
1061230600 Datasheet 1061230600 - Molex WM6361-ND 1061230600 Molex CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC 4-PLEX 403 - Immediate Available: 403 lei154.00000 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk 106123 Active Coupler LC Receptacle LC Receptacle 4-Plex Singlemode/Multimode Panel Mount, Flange Polymer Ceramic Angled, Dust Cap, Shielded, Shutter Blue
17-300710 Datasheet 17-300710 - Conec 626-1621-ND 17-300710 Conec CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX 124 - Immediate Available: 124 lei200.59000 1 Minimum: 1 Bag
-
Active Coupler LC Receptacle LC Receptacle Duplex Multimode Panel Mount, Flange Zinc Die Cast Phosphor Bronze Mounting Hardware, Protective Cap Silver
FAP12WAQDLCZ Datasheet FAP12WAQDLCZ - Panduit Corp 298-12648-ND FAP12WAQDLCZ Panduit Corp LC 10GIG OM3/OM4 FAP LOADED WIT 65 - Immediate
1.880 - Factory Stock
Available: 65
lei1,091.72000 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk Opticom® Active Coupler LC Receptacle LC Receptacle 24-Plex Multimode Panel Mount, Snap-In Plastic Zirconia
-
Aqua
HFBR-4515Z Datasheet HFBR-4515Z - Broadcom Limited 516-2076-ND HFBR-4515Z Broadcom Limited CONN COUPLER RCPT POF-POF DUPLEX 6.113 - Immediate Available: 6.113 lei9.07000 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk
-
Active Coupler POF Receptacle POF Receptacle Duplex
-
Panel Mount, Bulkhead
-
-
-
Blue
1061101000 Datasheet 1061101000 - Molex WM14152-ND 1061101000 Molex CONN COUPLER RCPT ST-ST SIMPLEX 1.572 - Immediate Available: 1.572 lei25.86000 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk 106110 Active Coupler ST Receptacle ST Receptacle Simplex Singlemode Panel Mount, Bulkhead Metal Ceramic Dust Cap Silver
1061613000 Datasheet 1061613000 - Molex WM3660-ND 1061613000 Molex CONN COUPLER RCPT SC-SC SIMPLEX 1.260 - Immediate Available: 1.260 lei34.94000 1 Minimum: 1 Bag 106161 Active Coupler SC Receptacle SC Receptacle Simplex Singlemode Panel Mount, Flange; Snap-In Polymer Phosphor Bronze Dust Cap, Shutter Green
1061700520 Datasheet 1061700520 - Molex WM3662-ND 1061700520 Molex CONN COUPLER RCPT SC-SC SIMPLEX 328 - Immediate Available: 328 lei41.76000 1 Minimum: 1 Bag 106170 Active Coupler SC Receptacle SC Receptacle Simplex
-
Panel Mount, Snap-In Polymer Ceramic Angle Polished, Dust Cap, Shutter Green
1061520100 Datasheet 1061520100 - Molex WM14159-ND 1061520100 Molex CONN COUPLER RCPT FC-FC SIMPLEX 285 - Immediate Available: 285 lei44.01000 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk 106152 Active Coupler FC Receptacle FC Receptacle Simplex Singlemode/Multimode Panel Mount, Square Flange Polymer Zirconia Dust Cap Silver
1061241100 Datasheet 1061241100 - Molex WM23756-ND 1061241100 Molex CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC SIMPLEX 239 - Immediate Available: 239 lei45.71000 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk 106124 Active Coupler LC Receptacle LC Receptacle Simplex Singlemode Panel Mount, Snap-In Polymer Zirconia Dust Cap Blue
1061700550 Datasheet 1061700550 - Molex WM14163-ND 1061700550 Molex CONN COUPLER RCPT SC-SC SIMPLEX 175 - Immediate Available: 175 lei46.68000 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk 106170 Active Coupler SC Receptacle SC Receptacle Simplex Singlemode Panel Mount, Snap-In Polymer Ceramic Dust Cap, Shutter Blue
1061241000 Datasheet 1061241000 - Molex WM8675-ND 1061241000 Molex CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC SIMPLEX 317 - Immediate Available: 317 lei47.57000 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk 106124 Active Coupler LC Receptacle LC Receptacle Simplex Singlemode Panel Mount, Snap-In Polymer Zirconia
-
Blue
1061260310 Datasheet 1061260310 - Molex WM20687-ND 1061260310 Molex CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX 455 - Immediate Available: 455 lei56.73000 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk 106126 Active Coupler LC Receptacle LC Receptacle Duplex Multimode Panel Mount, Flange; Snap-In Polymer Phosphor Bronze Dust Cap Beige
Results per Page
Page 1/115
|< < 1 2 3 4 5 >|

04:38:19 10.16.2021