RON | EUR | USD
Product Index > Cable Assemblies > Fiber Optic Cables

Fiber Optic Cables

Results: 52.438
52.438 Remaining
Filter Options:
Manufacturer
Clear
Series
Clear
Part Status
Clear
1st Connector
Clear
2nd Connector
Clear
Cable Diameter
Clear
Cable Type
Clear
Features
Clear
Fiber Type
Clear
Length - Overall
Clear
Type
Clear
Ratings
Clear
More Filters
Fewer Filters
Sort Results By:
View Prices At:
  • Stock Status
  • Media Available
  • Environmental
52.438 Remaining
Results per Page
Page 1/2.098
|< < 1 2 3 4 5 >|
Compare Parts Datasheets Image Digi-Key Part Number Manufacturer Part Number Manufacturer Description Quantity Available
Unit Price
RON
Minimum Quantity Packaging Series Part Status 1st Connector 2nd Connector Cable Diameter Cable Type Features Fiber Type Length - Overall Type Ratings
   
HFBR-RNS001Z Datasheet HFBR-RNS001Z - Broadcom Limited 516-2090-ND HFBR-RNS001Z FIBER OPTIC CBL POF 1M 1.194 - Immediate Available: 1.194 23,17000 lei 1 Minimum: 1
-
HFBR Active
-
-
0.09" (2.2mm) Buffered Fiber Attenuator
-
3.3' (1.0m) POF
-
HFBR-RLS001Z Datasheet HFBR-RLS001Z - Broadcom Limited 516-2088-ND HFBR-RLS001Z FIBER OPTIC CBL POF 1M 540 - Immediate Available: 540 23,17000 lei 1 Minimum: 1
-
HFBR Active
-
-
0.09" (2.2mm) Buffered Fiber Attenuator
-
3.3' (1.0m) POF
-
HFBR-RNS005Z Datasheet HFBR-RNS005Z - Broadcom Limited 516-2091-ND HFBR-RNS005Z FIBER OPTIC CBL POF 5M 996 - Immediate Available: 996 39,25000 lei 1 Minimum: 1
-
HFBR Active
-
-
0.09" (2.2mm) Buffered Fiber Attenuator
-
16.4' (5.0m) POF
-
N820-02M Datasheet N820-02M - Tripp Lite TL842-ND N820-02M FIBER OPTIC CBL LC-LC DUPLEX 2M 137 - Immediate
5.840 - Factory Stock
Available: 137
80,31000 lei 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active LC Duplex LC Duplex
-
Twin Zip Low Smoke, Zipcord 50/125 6.6' (2.0m) Multimode, Duplex, OM3 LSZH
DK-2633-01 Datasheet DK-2633-01 - Assmann WSW Components AE10459-ND DK-2633-01 FIBER OPTIC CBL LC-LC DUPLEX 1M 317 - Immediate Available: 317 88,37000 lei 1 Minimum: 1
-
DIGITUS® Active LC Duplex LC Duplex 0.12" (3.0mm) Buffered Fiber
-
62.5/125 3.3' (1.0m) Multimode, Duplex
-
DK-2633-15 Datasheet DK-2633-15 - Assmann WSW Components AE10465-ND DK-2633-15 FIBER OPTIC CBL LC-LC DUPLEX 15M 289 - Immediate Available: 289 148,73000 lei 1 Minimum: 1
-
DIGITUS® Active LC Duplex LC Duplex 0.12" (3.0mm) Buffered Fiber
-
62.5/125 49.2' (15.0m) Multimode, Duplex
-
1062831001 Datasheet 1062831001 - Molex WM9114-ND 1062831001 FIBER OPTIC CBL MTP-MTP DUPLX 1M 168 - Immediate Available: 168 372,07000 lei 1 Minimum: 1
-
106283 Active MTP, Type A MTP, Type A 0.12" (3.0mm)
-
Plenum 50/125 3.3' (1.0m) Multimode, OM3 OFNP
1062835102 Datasheet 1062835102 - Molex WM14940-ND 1062835102 FIBER OPTIC CBL LC-MTP DUPLEX 3M 43 - Immediate Available: 43 1.082,07000 lei 1 Minimum: 1
-
106283 Active LC Duplex (4) MTP 0.12" (3.0mm)
-
Plenum 50/125 9.8' (3.0m) Multimode, Duplex
-
A102-02M Datasheet A102-02M - Tripp Lite TL394-ND A102-02M TOSLINK CABLE PLUG-PLUG 2M 9.434 - Immediate
14.480 - Factory Stock
Available: 9.434
32,35000 lei 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active Toslink Plug Toslink Plug
-
-
-
-
6.6' (2.0m)
-
-
DK-2611-01 Datasheet DK-2611-01 - Assmann WSW Components AE10427-ND DK-2611-01 FIBER OPTIC CBL ST-ST DUPLEX 1M 136 - Immediate Available: 136 58,22000 lei 1 Minimum: 1
-
DIGITUS® Active ST (2) ST (2) 0.12" (3.0mm) Buffered Fiber
-
62.5/125 3.3' (1.0m) Multimode, Duplex
-
HFBR-RLS010Z Datasheet HFBR-RLS010Z - Broadcom Limited 516-3042-ND HFBR-RLS010Z FIBER OPTIC CBL LC-LC POF 10M 353 - Immediate Available: 353 58,99000 lei 1 Minimum: 1
-
HFBR Active LC LC 0.09" (2.2mm) Twin Zip Attenuator, Zipcord
-
32.8' (10.0m) POF
-
DK-2611-05 Datasheet DK-2611-05 - Assmann WSW Components AE10430-ND DK-2611-05 FIBER OPTIC CBL ST-ST DUPLEX 5M 105 - Immediate Available: 105 75,25000 lei 1 Minimum: 1
-
DIGITUS® Active ST (2) ST (2) 0.12" (3.0mm) Buffered Fiber
-
62.5/125 16.4' (5.0m) Multimode, Duplex
-
N820-03M Datasheet N820-03M - Tripp Lite TL843-ND N820-03M FIBER OPTIC CBL LC-LC DUPLEX 3M 114 - Immediate
11.320 - Factory Stock
Available: 114
86,66000 lei 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active LC Duplex LC Duplex
-
Twin Zip Low Smoke, Zipcord 50/125 9.8' (3.0m) Multimode, Duplex, OM3 LSZH
DK-2633-03 Datasheet DK-2633-03 - Assmann WSW Components AE10461-ND DK-2633-03 FIBER OPTIC CBL LC-LC DUPLEX 3M 1.261 - Immediate Available: 1.261 90,56000 lei 1 Minimum: 1
-
DIGITUS® Active LC Duplex LC Duplex 0.12" (3.0mm) Buffered Fiber
-
62.5/125 9.8' (3.0m) Multimode, Duplex
-
HFBR-RSD005Z Datasheet HFBR-RSD005Z - Broadcom Limited 516-3129-ND HFBR-RSD005Z FIBER OPTIC CBL POF 5M 205 - Immediate Available: 205 97,55000 lei 1 Minimum: 1
-
HFBR Active
-
-
0.04" (1.0mm) Twin Zip Zipcord
-
16.4' (5.0m) POF
-
N370-01M Datasheet N370-01M - Tripp Lite TL835-ND N370-01M FIBER OPTIC CBL LC-LC DUPLEX 1M 415 - Immediate
4.130 - Factory Stock
Available: 415
98,41000 lei 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active LC Duplex LC Duplex
-
Twin Zip Riser, Zipcord 8.3/125 3.3' (1.0m) Singlemode, Duplex FDDI, OFNR
HFBR-RTD010Z Datasheet HFBR-RTD010Z - Broadcom Limited 516-2778-ND HFBR-RTD010Z FIBER OPTIC CBL LC-LC POF 10M 148 - Immediate Available: 148 99,23000 lei 1 Minimum: 1
-
HFBR Active LC Duplex LC Duplex 0.09" (2.2mm) Twin Zip Attenuator, Zipcord
-
32.8' (10.0m) POF
-
1062672031 Datasheet 1062672031 - Molex WM9088-ND 1062672031 FIBER OPTIC CBL MTP-VERSA 500MM 49 - Immediate Available: 49 583,10000 lei 1 Minimum: 1
-
VersaBeam 106267 Active MTP, Type A VersaBeam Pod (2) 0.07" (1.8mm) Ribbon Fiber
-
50/125 1.64' (500mm) Multimode, Simplex OFNG-LS
DK-2633-02 Datasheet DK-2633-02 - Assmann WSW Components AE10460-ND DK-2633-02 FIBER OPTIC CBL LC-LC DUPLEX 2M 113 - Immediate Available: 113 84,04000 lei 1 Minimum: 1
-
DIGITUS® Active LC Duplex LC Duplex 0.12" (3.0mm) Buffered Fiber
-
62.5/125 6.6' (2.0m) Multimode, Duplex
-
HFBR-RMD010Z Datasheet HFBR-RMD010Z - Broadcom Limited 516-2541-ND HFBR-RMD010Z FIBER OPTIC CBL SC-SC POF 10M 137 - Immediate Available: 137 99,23000 lei 1 Minimum: 1
-
HFBR Active SC Duplex SC Duplex 0.09" (2.2mm) Twin Zip Attenuator, Zipcord
-
32.8' (10.0m) POF
-
17-300320-01 Datasheet 17-300320-01 - Conec 626-1689-ND 17-300320-01 FIBER OPTIC CBL LC-LC DUPLEX 1M 30 - Immediate Available: 30 534,71000 lei 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active LC Duplex LC Duplex
-
Buffered Fiber IP67
-
3.3' (1.0m) Singlemode, Duplex OFNR
1062835003 Datasheet 1062835003 - Molex WM8683-ND 1062835003 FIBER OPTIC CBL LC-MTP DUPLEX 5M 42 - Immediate Available: 42 1.129,86000 lei 1 Minimum: 1
-
106283 Active LC Duplex (4) MTP 0.12" (3.0mm)
-
Plenum 50/125 16.4' (5.0m) Multimode, Duplex
-
106-1042-BL-00150-5 Datasheet 106-1042-BL-00150-5 - CNC Tech 1175-1887-ND 106-1042-BL-00150-5 TOSLINK CABLE PLUG-PLUG 1.5M 190 - Immediate Available: 190 38,48000 lei 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active Toslink Plug Toslink Plug 0.20" (5.0mm)
-
-
-
4.9' (1.5m)
-
-
106-1042-BL-00150 Datasheet 106-1042-BL-00150 - CNC Tech 1175-1881-ND 106-1042-BL-00150 TOSLINK CABLE PLUG-PLUG 1.5M 160 - Immediate Available: 160 38,48000 lei 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active Toslink Plug Toslink Plug 0.16" (4.0mm)
-
-
-
4.9' (1.5m)
-
-
106-1242-BL-00150 Datasheet 106-1242-BL-00150 - CNC Tech 1175-1884-ND 106-1242-BL-00150 TOSLINK CABLE PLUG-PLUG RA 1.5M 141 - Immediate Available: 141 38,48000 lei 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active Toslink Plug Toslink Plug, Right Angle 0.16" (4.0mm)
-
-
-
4.9' (1.5m)
-
-
Results per Page
Page 1/2.098
|< < 1 2 3 4 5 >|

21:21:19 1.28.2020