RON | EUR | USD
Product Index > Cable Assemblies > Fiber Optic Cables

Fiber Optic Cables

Results: 57.762
57.762 Remaining
Filter Options:
Manufacturer
Clear
Packaging
Clear
Series
Clear
Part Status
Clear
1st Connector
Clear
2nd Connector
Clear
Cable Diameter
Clear
Cable Type
Clear
Features
Clear
Fiber Type
Clear
Length - Overall
Clear
Type
Clear
Ratings
Clear
More Filters
Fewer Filters
Sort Results By:
View Prices At:
  • Stock Status
  • Media Available
  • Environmental
  • MarketPlace Product
57.762 Remaining
Results per Page
Page 1/2.311
|< < 1 2 3 4 5 >|
Compare Parts Datasheets Image Digi-Key Part Number Manufacturer Part Number Manufacturer Description Quantity Available
Unit Price
RON
Minimum Quantity Packaging Series Part Status 1st Connector 2nd Connector Cable Diameter Cable Type Features Fiber Type Length - Overall Type Ratings
   
HFBR-RNS001Z Datasheet HFBR-RNS001Z - Broadcom Limited 516-2090-ND HFBR-RNS001Z FIBER OPTIC CBL POF 1M 935 - Immediate Available: 935 23,33000 lei 1 Minimum: 1
-
HFBR Active
-
-
0.09" (2.2mm) Buffered Fiber Attenuator
-
3.3' (1.0m) POF
-
HFBR-RNS005Z Datasheet HFBR-RNS005Z - Broadcom Limited 516-2091-ND HFBR-RNS005Z FIBER OPTIC CBL POF 5M 1.829 - Immediate Available: 1.829 39,53000 lei 1 Minimum: 1
-
HFBR Active
-
-
0.09" (2.2mm) Buffered Fiber Attenuator
-
16.4' (5.0m) POF
-
HFBR-RNS010Z Datasheet HFBR-RNS010Z - Broadcom Limited 516-2092-ND HFBR-RNS010Z FIBER OPTIC CBL POF 10M 352 - Immediate Available: 352 59,40000 lei 1 Minimum: 1
-
HFBR Active
-
-
0.09" (2.2mm) Buffered Fiber Attenuator
-
32.8' (10.0m) POF
-
N820-01M Datasheet N820-01M - Tripp Lite TL841-ND N820-01M FIBER OPTIC CBL LC-LC DUPLEX 1M 202 - Immediate
6.650 - Factory Stock
Available: 202
84,20000 lei 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active LC Duplex LC Duplex
-
Twin Zip Low Smoke, Zipcord 50/125 3.3' (1.0m) Multimode, Duplex, OM3 LSZH
DK-2633-01 Datasheet DK-2633-01 - Assmann WSW Components AE10459-ND DK-2633-01 FIBER OPTIC CBL LC-LC DUPLEX 1M 327 - Immediate Available: 327 88,99000 lei 1 Minimum: 1
-
DIGITUS® Active LC Duplex LC Duplex 0.12" (3.0mm) Buffered Fiber
-
62.5/125 3.3' (1.0m) Multimode, Duplex
-
N820-20N Datasheet N820-20N - Tripp Lite TL2146-ND N820-20N FIBER OPTC CBL LC-LC DUPLX 500MM 219 - Immediate
1.600 - Factory Stock
Available: 219
100,05000 lei 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active LC Duplex LC Duplex
-
Twin Zip Low Smoke, Zipcord 50/125 1.64' (500mm) Multimode, Duplex, OM3 LSZH
DK-2633-15 Datasheet DK-2633-15 - Assmann WSW Components AE10465-ND DK-2633-15 FIBER OPTIC CBL LC-LC DUPLEX 15M 163 - Immediate Available: 163 149,77000 lei 1 Minimum: 1
-
DIGITUS® Active LC Duplex LC Duplex 0.12" (3.0mm) Buffered Fiber
-
62.5/125 49.2' (15.0m) Multimode, Duplex
-
1062831001 Datasheet 1062831001 - Molex WM9114-ND 1062831001 FIBER OPTIC CBL MTP-MTP DUPLX 1M 101 - Immediate Available: 101 374,67000 lei 1 Minimum: 1
-
106283 Active MTP, Type A MTP, Type A 0.12" (3.0mm)
-
Plenum 50/125 3.3' (1.0m) Multimode, OM3 OFNP
1062835102 Datasheet 1062835102 - Molex WM14940-ND 1062835102 FIBER OPTIC CBL LC-MTP DUPLEX 3M 64 - Immediate Available: 64 1.089,63000 lei 1 Minimum: 1
-
106283 Active LC Duplex (4) MTP 0.12" (3.0mm)
-
Plenum 50/125 9.8' (3.0m) Multimode, Duplex
-
HFBR-RLS001Z Datasheet HFBR-RLS001Z - Broadcom Limited 516-2088-ND HFBR-RLS001Z FIBER OPTIC CBL POF 1M 771 - Immediate Available: 771 23,33000 lei 1 Minimum: 1
-
HFBR Active
-
-
0.09" (2.2mm) Buffered Fiber Attenuator
-
3.3' (1.0m) POF
-
HFBR-RNS002Z Datasheet HFBR-RNS002Z - Broadcom Limited 516-3128-ND HFBR-RNS002Z FIBER OPTIC CBL SC-SC POF 2M 540 - Immediate Available: 540 28,81000 lei 1 Minimum: 1
-
HFBR Active SC SC 0.09" (2.2mm) Twin Zip
-
-
6.6' (2.0m) POF
-
A102-02M Datasheet A102-02M - Tripp Lite TL394-ND A102-02M TOSLINK CABLE PLUG-PLUG 2M 9.260 - Immediate
13.750 - Factory Stock
Available: 9.260
32,57000 lei 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active Toslink Plug Toslink Plug
-
-
-
-
6.6' (2.0m)
-
-
HFBR-RLS010Z Datasheet HFBR-RLS010Z - Broadcom Limited 516-3042-ND HFBR-RLS010Z FIBER OPTIC CBL LC-LC POF 10M 216 - Immediate Available: 216 59,40000 lei 1 Minimum: 1
-
HFBR Active LC LC 0.09" (2.2mm) Twin Zip Attenuator, Zipcord
-
32.8' (10.0m) POF
-
N370-01M Datasheet N370-01M - Tripp Lite TL835-ND N370-01M FIBER OPTIC CBL LC-LC DUPLEX 1M 270 - Immediate
5.200 - Factory Stock
Available: 270
99,10000 lei 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active LC Duplex LC Duplex
-
Twin Zip Riser, Zipcord 8.3/125 3.3' (1.0m) Singlemode, Duplex FDDI, OFNR
HFBR-RMD010Z Datasheet HFBR-RMD010Z - Broadcom Limited 516-2541-ND HFBR-RMD010Z FIBER OPTIC CBL SC-SC POF 10M 180 - Immediate Available: 180 99,92000 lei 1 Minimum: 1
-
HFBR Active SC Duplex SC Duplex 0.09" (2.2mm) Twin Zip Attenuator, Zipcord
-
32.8' (10.0m) POF
-
1062831005 Datasheet 1062831005 - Molex WM8682-ND 1062831005 FIBER OPTIC CBL MTP-MTP DUPLX 5M 41 - Immediate Available: 41 448,93000 lei 1 Minimum: 1
-
106283 Active MTP, Type A MTP, Type A 0.12" (3.0mm)
-
Plenum 50/125 16.4' (5.0m) Multimode, OM3 OFNP
106-1042-BL-00150-5 Datasheet 106-1042-BL-00150-5 - CNC Tech 1175-1887-ND 106-1042-BL-00150-5 TOSLINK CABLE PLUG-PLUG 1.5M 184 - Immediate Available: 184 38,75000 lei 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active Toslink Plug Toslink Plug 0.20" (5.0mm)
-
-
-
4.9' (1.5m)
-
-
106-1042-BL-00150 Datasheet 106-1042-BL-00150 - CNC Tech 1175-1881-ND 106-1042-BL-00150 TOSLINK CABLE PLUG-PLUG 1.5M 149 - Immediate Available: 149 38,75000 lei 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active Toslink Plug Toslink Plug 0.16" (4.0mm)
-
-
-
4.9' (1.5m)
-
-
SCSC-SDTP030 Datasheet SCSC-SDTP030 - Bel Inc. 1847-1152-ND SCSC-SDTP030 FIBER OPTIC CBL SC-SC DUPLEX 3M 186 - Immediate Available: 186 69,29000 lei 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active SC Duplex SC Duplex 0.08" (2.0mm)
-
-
9/125 9.8' (3.0m) Singlemode, Duplex, OS2
-
N520-06M Datasheet N520-06M - Tripp Lite TL1900-ND N520-06M FIBER OPTIC CBL LC-LC DUPLEX 6M 147 - Immediate
210 - Factory Stock
Available: 147
81,22000 lei 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active LC Duplex LC Duplex 0.03" (0.9mm) Twin Zip Zipcord 50/125 19.7' (6.0m) Multimode, Duplex FDDI, OFNR
DK-2633-03 Datasheet DK-2633-03 - Assmann WSW Components AE10461-ND DK-2633-03 FIBER OPTIC CBL LC-LC DUPLEX 3M 1.242 - Immediate Available: 1.242 91,20000 lei 1 Minimum: 1
-
DIGITUS® Active LC Duplex LC Duplex 0.12" (3.0mm) Buffered Fiber
-
62.5/125 9.8' (3.0m) Multimode, Duplex
-
HFBR-RSD005Z Datasheet HFBR-RSD005Z - Broadcom Limited 516-3129-ND HFBR-RSD005Z FIBER OPTIC CBL POF 5M 150 - Immediate Available: 150 98,24000 lei 1 Minimum: 1
-
HFBR Active
-
-
0.04" (1.0mm) Twin Zip Zipcord
-
16.4' (5.0m) POF
-
HFBR-RTD010Z Datasheet HFBR-RTD010Z - Broadcom Limited 516-2778-ND HFBR-RTD010Z FIBER OPTIC CBL LC-LC POF 10M 141 - Immediate Available: 141 99,92000 lei 1 Minimum: 1
-
HFBR Active LC Duplex LC Duplex 0.09" (2.2mm) Twin Zip Attenuator, Zipcord
-
32.8' (10.0m) POF
-
106-1242-BL-00150 Datasheet 106-1242-BL-00150 - CNC Tech 1175-1884-ND 106-1242-BL-00150 TOSLINK CABLE PLUG-PLUG RA 1.5M 141 - Immediate Available: 141 38,75000 lei 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active Toslink Plug Toslink Plug, Right Angle 0.16" (4.0mm)
-
-
-
4.9' (1.5m)
-
-
106-1042-BL-00200 Datasheet 106-1042-BL-00200 - CNC Tech 1175-1882-ND 106-1042-BL-00200 TOSLINK CABLE PLUG-PLUG 2M 147 - Immediate Available: 147 41,73000 lei 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active Toslink Plug Toslink Plug 0.16" (4.0mm)
-
-
-
6.6' (2.0m)
-
-
Results per Page
Page 1/2.311
|< < 1 2 3 4 5 >|

04:26:41 8.6.2020